Furniture Wonders
Valeria Dresser Mirror

Valeria Dresser Mirror

$194.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B2400-11

Valeria Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width39.8"
Depth1.8"
Height40.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Valeria Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 39.8 X 1.8 X 40.4 H
  • W/led

Dimensions

Width
39.8"
Depth
1.8"
Height
40.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$194.99Backorder