Furniture Wonders
Valor Writing Desk-Grey

Valor Writing Desk-Grey

$239.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9335-DESK

Valor Writing Desk-Grey

Dimensions

Width47.6"
Depth20"
Height30.75"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Valor Writing Desk-Grey.

  • Size: 47.6 W X 20 D X 30.75 H

Dimensions

Width
47.6"
Depth
20"
Height
30.75"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$239.99Backorder