Furniture Wonders
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner — photo 1
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner — photo 2
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner — photo 3
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner — photo 4
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner — photo 5
Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner — photo 6

Abraham Genuine Leather Recliner

$834.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-RCCZ0967-RED

Whether catching your favorite shows after a long day or kicking back with the latest bestseller on your day off, this manual recliner offers the perfect perching point in your home. Chic nailhead trim rounds out the…

Dimensions

Width33.2"
Depth37.5"
Height40"
Weight87 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Whether catching your favorite shows after a long day or kicking back with the latest bestseller on your day off, this manual recliner offers the perfect perching point in your home. Chic nailhead trim rounds out the rolled arms cooperating with button-tufted back for a dash of distinction. An adjustable backrest with exquisite footrest gives you the ultimate enjoyment. This recliner is wrapped in high-quality leather with a built-in s-spring that offers superb support for a stream-lined recliner body, plus the foam-padded seat and backrest for premium comfort, boasting an approachable appeal. Traditional and stylish looking decorate the room well in office, living room, bedroom.

  • Traditional Style: Nailhead trim lines its profile, turned legs and rolled arms add a sense of classic.
  • Features: The backrest can be tilted from 108 to 160 degrees. Cooperating with the footrest, it is comfortable to sit and watch TV or to lie down and rest. Perfect for the living room, bedroom, home theater. Enjoy your leisure time.
  • Genuine Leather Covering: The skin-friendly genuine leather adds a chic flair to your workspace and also features a refined stitching detail along the edges to bring character and elegance to any place.
  • Safety Reminder: Due to the design of the process, all recliners will have a small gap between the left and right sides of the back and the seat cushion. For safety reasons, please pay special attention to the use of children at home to prevent pinching.

Dimensions

Width
33.2"
Depth
37.5"
Height
40"
Weight
87 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$834.99Backorder