Furniture Wonders
Alexandria Chest
Alexandria Chest — photo 1
Alexandria Chest — photo 2

Alexandria Chest

$539.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1650N-4

Alexandria Chest

Dimensions

Width37.8"
Depth18.8"
Height52"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Alexandria Chest.

  • Size: 37.8 X 18.8 X 52 H

Dimensions

Width
37.8"
Depth
18.8"
Height
52"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$539.99Backorder