Furniture Wonders
Amalia Chest White

Amalia Chest White

$279.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6912-4

Amalia Chest White

Dimensions

Width31.5"
Depth15.8"
Height48.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Amalia Chest White.

  • Size: 31.5 X 15.8 X 48.3 H

Dimensions

Width
31.5"
Depth
15.8"
Height
48.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$279.99Backorder