Furniture Wonders
Amalia Nightstand
Amalia Nightstand — photo 1
Amalia Nightstand — photo 2
Amalia Nightstand — photo 3

Amalia Nightstand

$149.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6910-2

Amalia Nightstand

Dimensions

Width21.7"
Depth15.8"
Height23.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Amalia Nightstand.

  • Size: 21.7 X 15.8 X 23.7 H

Dimensions

Width
21.7"
Depth
15.8"
Height
23.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$149.99Backorder