Furniture Wonders
Anita Nightstand
Anita Nightstand — photo 1
Anita Nightstand — photo 2
Anita Nightstand — photo 3
Anita Nightstand — photo 4
Anita Nightstand — photo 5
Anita Nightstand — photo 6

Anita Nightstand

$219.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-NSYL0857-ACR

Step into the enchanting realm of mid-century modern elegance with this captivating nightstand. Designed to harmoniously blend form and function, this exquisite piece boasts flared solid wood legs, adding a touch of…

Dimensions

Width18"
Depth15.75"
Height10.75"
Weight35 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Step into the enchanting realm of mid-century modern elegance with this captivating nightstand. Designed to harmoniously blend form and function, this exquisite piece boasts flared solid wood legs, adding a touch of retro charm to your space. But don't be fooled by its alluring exterior, beneath the surface lies a hidden drawer, discreetly concealing your cherished treasures. Unmatched in its versatility, the adjustable height ensures seamless adaptation to your desired level of comfort and convenience. Embrace the modern age with the integrated cable management system and charging station, effortlessly keeping your electronics organized and powered. And fear not, there awaits ample storage space to accommodate all your bedtime essentials, completing this nightstand's irresistible allure. Bring home this exquisite piece and elevate your home decor to new heights of sophistication.

  • Mid-century Modern Appeal: Exuding striking aesthetics, this nightstand showcases a masterful blend of elegance and simplicity. Its clean lines and artfully curated form infuse a touch of vintage allure into various decors.
  • Charging Station: Stay connected and fully charged with the built-in charging station. The nightstand features dedicated spaces for charging smartphones, tablets, or other electronic devices, ensuring your gadgets are ready to go when you wake up.
  • Cable Management: This nightstand is equipped with smart cable management. Tucked away at the rear or within the structure, it keeps charging cables and electronic cords organized and prevents them from tangling messily.
  • Sufficient Storage Space: This nightstand is designed with both a visible drawer and a discreetly hidden compartment, offering convenient and secure storage for your valuable items like passports, ID cards, or cash. With this functional piece, you can keep important belongings easily accessible yet well-protected.

Dimensions

Width
18"
Depth
15.75"
Height
10.75"
Weight
35 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$219.99Backorder