Furniture Wonders
Annabelle Nightstand Black
Annabelle Nightstand Black — photo 1
Annabelle Nightstand Black — photo 2
Annabelle Nightstand Black — photo 3
Annabelle Nightstand Black — photo 4

Annabelle Nightstand Black

$204.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5114BK-2

Annabelle Nightstand Black

Dimensions

Width26.5"
Depth18.5"
Height25.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Annabelle Nightstand Black.

  • Size: 26.5 X 18.5 X 25.5 H
  • With Faux Marble Top

Dimensions

Width
26.5"
Depth
18.5"
Height
25.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$204.99Backorder