Furniture Wonders
Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet
Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet — photo 1
Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet — photo 2
Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet — photo 3
Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet — photo 4

Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet

$109.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4902S-LG

Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet

Dimensions

Width19.25"
Depth23.5"
Height37.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Arabella Accent Chair Light Grey Velvet.

  • Size: 19.25 X 23.5 X 37.5 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
19.25"
Depth
23.5"
Height
37.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$109.99Backorder