Furniture Wonders
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest — photo 1
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest — photo 2
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest — photo 3
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest — photo 4
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest — photo 5
Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest — photo 6

Aram 3 Drawer Bachelor Chest

$319.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-SCBSD0807-BLK

This modern three-drawer dresser offers you an excellent storage solution that is both practical and stylish, making it a versatile addition to your bedroom, living room, or entryway. The three spacious drawers provide…

Dimensions

Width31.5"
Depth16.5"
Height32"
Weight74 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

This modern three-drawer dresser offers you an excellent storage solution that is both practical and stylish, making it a versatile addition to your bedroom, living room, or entryway. The three spacious drawers provide ample storage space, allowing you to easily organize and arrange your belongings. Elegant nightstand cabinet featuring a line embossed texture, combining style and functionality to enhance your bedroom décor. Whether you use it to store clothes and accessories in your bedroom, keep media equipment and accessories in your living room, or store keys and everyday essentials in your entryway, this nightstand is designed to meet your storage needs. With its exquisite design, clean lines, and beautiful finish, it adds a touch of modern sophistication to any space.

  • Versatile Storage Use: This modern three-drawer cabinet offers versatile storage options for your bedroom, living room,dinning room, or entryway, allowing you to store clothes, accessories, media equipment, keys, and everyday essentials with ease.
  • Appearance: With exquisite attention to detail, the streamlined frame of this design is adorned with meticulously curated, on-trend color palettes, elevating its aesthetic to one that is truly inviting and captivating.
  • Durable Construction: Crafted from premium manufactured wood and reinforced with robust metal components, this nightstand guarantees exceptional sturdiness and long-lasting reliability.
  • Distinctive Decoration: Elevate your space with this fashion-forward piece boasting uniquely chic-designed doors and sleek metal legs, making it a perfect fit for virtually any modern style or room setting.
  • Adjustable Legs: The nightstand is equipped with adjustable legs, allowing you to easily customize its height and level it on uneven surfaces. The adjustable legs provide stability, ensuring that the nightstand stands securely wherever it is placed.

Dimensions

Width
31.5"
Depth
16.5"
Height
32"
Weight
74 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$319.99Backorder