Furniture Wonders
Atticus Nightstand White
Atticus Nightstand White — photo 1
Atticus Nightstand White — photo 2

Atticus Nightstand White

$124.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6982-2

Atticus Nightstand White

Dimensions

Width21.1"
Depth16.3"
Height24"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Atticus Nightstand White.

  • Size: 21.1 X 16.3 X 24 H
  • Melamine Top

Dimensions

Width
21.1"
Depth
16.3"
Height
24"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$124.99Backorder