Furniture Wonders
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 1
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 2
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 3
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 4
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 5
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 6
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 7
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 8
Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair — photo 9

Baptist Genuine Leather Armchair

$874.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-CHLB0632-NAVY

This armchair is a wonderful addition to any room such as the living room, bedroom, and so on. Perfectly match your furniture, which brings a sense of difference to your home decor. Blending iconic cabriole legs, and…

Dimensions

Width32.5"
Depth34.5"
Height41.5"
Weight64 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

This armchair is a wonderful addition to any room such as the living room, bedroom, and so on. Perfectly match your furniture, which brings a sense of difference to your home decor. Blending iconic cabriole legs, and rolled armrests with nail-head trims, our armchair offers a chic look to your lounge space. With its clean lines and understated look, this armchair is supported by solid wood legs which offer a durable structure. Its genuine and vegan leather upholstery gives this piece a gorgeous finish. High-density foam-filled cushion, soft and flexible, not easy to collapse. The wide cushion can fit all body types. Comfortable armrests and cushions provide good support, and you can enjoy your resting time in the chair.

  • Comfortable: Design for providing better support for your back with perfect height and radian. The comfortable delicate genuine and vegan leather has no stimulation to the skin. Well-padded high-density seat and back with thick cushion for great comfort.
  • Durability: The selected materials are comfortable and durable for long-time service. The frame constructions have been verified for durability.
  • Design: the stylish and retro appearance adds a delicate and glam look to your home. Also, can make your room look chic and comfy.
  • Easy to assemble: Simple in structure, you can build this chair with minimal effort.
  • Shipping and After-sale Service: We will ship your product asap since we get your order. Please contact us if you have any concerns, issues, or, problems.

Dimensions

Width
32.5"
Depth
34.5"
Height
41.5"
Weight
64 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$874.99Backorder