Furniture Wonders
Bardstown Ct Bench Wheat Charcoal
Bardstown Ct Bench Wheat Charcoal — photo 1
Bardstown Ct Bench Wheat Charcoal — photo 2

Bardstown Ct Bench Wheat Charcoal

$144.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2752WC-BENCH

Bardstown Ct Bench Wheat Charcoal

Dimensions

Width48"
Depth15.8"
Height25.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Bardstown Ct Bench Wheat Charcoal.

  • Size: 48 X 15.8 X 25.8 H

Dimensions

Width
48"
Depth
15.8"
Height
25.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$144.99Backorder