Furniture Wonders
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard — photo 1
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard — photo 2
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard — photo 3
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard — photo 4
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard — photo 5
Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard — photo 6

Bulanini 60" Wide Sideboard

$439.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-SBHM0574-BLK

Add flair to your living space with this stunning sideboard. Designed to provide versatile storage in your hallway, this TV stand has 4 doors and 2 interior shelves to store anything you want, such as cosmetics,…

Dimensions

Width60"
Depth15.75"
Height30.25"
Weight101 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Add flair to your living space with this stunning sideboard. Designed to provide versatile storage in your hallway, this TV stand has 4 doors and 2 interior shelves to store anything you want, such as cosmetics, tableware, etc., and keep everything organized and easily accessible. Its frame is made of solid and manufactured wood for a sturdy construction that is built to last. Four solid wood legs firmly support the entire frame so you don't have to worry about its weight capacity. A beautiful appearance makes your home warm and cozy and fits perfectly with your living room or dining space. This sideboard is the best choice for your living space.

  • Reliable Material: Made of high-quality solid and manufactured wood, it's safe to store your plates, cutleries, and whatever you want.
  • Appearance: On-trend color palettes embellish the streamlined frame for an inviting aesthetic.
  • Versatile Piece: Interior shelves offer multiple compartments to meet your various storage needs.
  • Stable & Strong Support: The sideboard is equipped with four solid wood legs that firmly support the entire frame. This feature ensures stability and strength, allowing the sideboard to bear its weight capacity without compromising its structural integrity.

Dimensions

Width
60"
Depth
15.75"
Height
30.25"
Weight
101 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$439.99Backorder