Furniture Wonders
Carter Chest

Carter Chest

$309.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6800-4

Carter Chest

Dimensions

Width35.4"
Depth15.8"
Height53.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Carter Chest.

  • Size: 35.4 X 15.8 X 53.4 H

Dimensions

Width
35.4"
Depth
15.8"
Height
53.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$309.99Backorder