Furniture Wonders
Carter Nightstand
Carter Nightstand — photo 1
Carter Nightstand — photo 2

Carter Nightstand

$149.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6800-2

Carter Nightstand

Dimensions

Width23.6"
Depth15.8"
Height26.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Carter Nightstand.

  • Size: 23.6 X 15.8 X 26.4 H

Dimensions

Width
23.6"
Depth
15.8"
Height
26.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$149.99Backorder