Furniture Wonders
Celadon Armchair
Celadon Armchair — photo 1
Celadon Armchair — photo 2
Celadon Armchair — photo 3
Celadon Armchair — photo 4
Celadon Armchair — photo 5
Celadon Armchair — photo 6

Celadon Armchair

$299.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-CHS0439-BROWN

Looking to add an arm chair to your living room or bedroom? This one is in keeping with your glam sensibilities, adding an eye-catching touch to your space. This is the classic and contemporary style accent arm chair…

Dimensions

Width27.5"
Depth28.5"
Height34"
Weight33 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Looking to add an arm chair to your living room or bedroom? This one is in keeping with your glam sensibilities, adding an eye-catching touch to your space. This is the classic and contemporary style accent arm chair with glam nailhead trim on the backrest, which makes it attractive in vision. This piece is wrapped with vegan leather for a hint of textural appeal and high-quality foam filling with a wood frame provides comfort and support. The elegant wooden legs bring classic design and add to the timeless fashion of this piece. This chair provides an essential spot for sitting and enjoying a good book or catching up on your favorite show, effectively reliving the pressure. It's the perfect pick for the living room, office room and bedroom.

  • Contemporary and Classic Style: This living room upholstered accent chair offers outstanding comfort and is suitable for all kinds of living room decoration.
  • Material: High-quality foam filling with a sturdy wooden structure, it also features a built-in s-spring seat to ensure your comfort.
  • Design: This streamlined accent chair with stylish nailhead trim is suitable for the living room, office, bedroom and other scenes.

Dimensions

Width
27.5"
Depth
28.5"
Height
34"
Weight
33 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$299.99Backorder