Furniture Wonders
Charlie Chest-Charcoal

Charlie Chest-Charcoal

$294.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9235-4

Charlie Chest-Charcoal

Dimensions

Width31.5"
Depth16.6"
Height47.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Charlie Chest-Charcoal.

  • Size: 31.5 X 16.6 X 47.1 H
  • 4 Drawer

Dimensions

Width
31.5"
Depth
16.6"
Height
47.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$294.99Backorder