Furniture Wonders
Charlie Nightstand-Charcoal
Charlie Nightstand-Charcoal — photo 1
Charlie Nightstand-Charcoal — photo 2

Charlie Nightstand-Charcoal

$154.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9235-2

Charlie Nightstand-Charcoal

Dimensions

Width21.7"
Depth16.6"
Height23.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Charlie Nightstand-Charcoal.

  • Size: 21.7 X 16.6 X 23.3 H

Dimensions

Width
21.7"
Depth
16.6"
Height
23.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$154.99Backorder