Furniture Wonders
Claribelle Chest-Brown
Claribelle Chest-Brown — photo 1
Claribelle Chest-Brown — photo 2

Claribelle Chest-Brown

$379.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1810-4

Claribelle Chest-Brown

Dimensions

Width35.5"
Depth15.8"
Height51"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Claribelle Chest-Brown.

  • Size: 35.5 W X 15.8 D X 51 H
  • Kenlin Glide 5DRW

Dimensions

Width
35.5"
Depth
15.8"
Height
51"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$379.99Backorder