Furniture Wonders
Cockrell Bench
Cockrell Bench — photo 1
Cockrell Bench — photo 2
Cockrell Bench — photo 3

Cockrell Bench

$134.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2156-BENCH

Cockrell Bench

Dimensions

Width47.6"
Depth15.5"
Height20"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cockrell Bench.

  • Size: 47.6 X 15.5 X 20 H

Dimensions

Width
47.6"
Depth
15.5"
Height
20"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$134.99Backorder