Furniture Wonders
Coralee Nightstand Grey
Coralee Nightstand Grey — photo 1
Coralee Nightstand Grey — photo 2
Coralee Nightstand Grey — photo 3
Coralee Nightstand Grey — photo 4

Coralee Nightstand Grey

$164.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B8100-2

Coralee Nightstand Grey

Dimensions

Width25.6"
Depth15.8"
Height24.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Coralee Nightstand Grey.

  • Size: 25.6 X 15.8 X 24.6 H

Dimensions

Width
25.6"
Depth
15.8"
Height
24.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$164.99Backorder