Furniture Wonders
Cressida Nightstand
Cressida Nightstand — photo 1
Cressida Nightstand — photo 2
Cressida Nightstand — photo 3

Cressida Nightstand

$254.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B7300-2

Cressida Nightstand

Dimensions

Width26.8"
Depth17.7"
Height26.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cressida Nightstand.

  • Size: 26.8 X 17.7 X 26.3 H
  • Full Ext

Dimensions

Width
26.8"
Depth
17.7"
Height
26.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$254.99Backorder