Furniture Wonders
Curtis Nightstand

Curtis Nightstand

$194.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4800-2

Curtis Nightstand

Dimensions

Width26.8"
Depth16.3"
Height25.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Curtis Nightstand.

  • Size: 26.8 X 16.3 X 25.7 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
26.8"
Depth
16.3"
Height
25.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$194.99Backorder