Furniture Wonders
Davide Nightstand
Davide Nightstand — photo 1
Davide Nightstand — photo 2
Davide Nightstand — photo 3
Davide Nightstand — photo 4
Davide Nightstand — photo 5
Davide Nightstand — photo 6

Davide Nightstand

$234.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-NSJY0539-BLACK

This nightstand creates a more welcoming and elegant living space. With?solid legs and manufactured wood frame, this nightstand is sturdy and durable for long-term use. It has 2 drawers of storage space, spacious…

Dimensions

Width28.25"
Depth15"
Height27.25"
Weight55 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

This nightstand creates a more welcoming and elegant living space. With?solid legs and manufactured wood frame, this nightstand is sturdy and durable for long-term use. It has 2 drawers of storage space, spacious enough to help you organize your room and meet different storage needs. You can place frequently used items on the tabletop, such as alarm clocks, cell phones, magazines, etc., allowing you to easily reach for items at any time. Nightstand cleverly organizes and conceals CPAP/BiPAP equipment and supplies. The back of the nightstand comes with an outlet and space to hide wires, so you can easily plug in wires to connect to power. This nightstand blends seamlessly into your bedroom, living room, study, or even office. It adds harmony to your interior style.

  • Decorative Statement: Unique handles add a hint of aesthetic, with understated hues to incorporate all styles effortlessly.
  • Vintage Designed Nightstand: The overall nightstand features a vintage texture to create a more welcoming and elegant living space.
  • Versatile and Handy Uses: Sturdy construction and space-saving. The nightstand has 2 drawers, offering storage space in a limited corner.
  • Wire Management and Outlet: The back of the nightstand is designed with wire management in mind. It includes an outlet and ample space to hide wires, enabling easy connectivity to power sources. This feature keeps wires neatly organized and prevents them from tangling, maintaining a clean and organized look.

Dimensions

Width
28.25"
Depth
15"
Height
27.25"
Weight
55 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$234.99Backorder