Furniture Wonders
Dawson Nightstand
Dawson Nightstand — photo 1
Dawson Nightstand — photo 2
Dawson Nightstand — photo 3

Dawson Nightstand

$179.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9240-2

Dawson Nightstand

Dimensions

Width24.8"
Depth15.59"
Height26.37"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Dawson Nightstand.

  • Size: 24.8 W X 15.59 D X 26.37 H

Dimensions

Width
24.8"
Depth
15.59"
Height
26.37"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$179.99Backorder