Furniture Wonders
Emily Nightstand White
Emily Nightstand White — photo 1
Emily Nightstand White — photo 2
Emily Nightstand White — photo 3

Emily Nightstand White

$204.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4255-2

Emily Nightstand White

Dimensions

Width25.63"
Depth16.81"
Height25.39"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Emily Nightstand White.

  • Size: 25.63 X 16.81 X 25.39 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
25.63"
Depth
16.81"
Height
25.39"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$204.99Backorder