Furniture Wonders
Evan Nightstand White
Evan Nightstand White — photo 1
Evan Nightstand White — photo 2

Evan Nightstand White

$139.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4710-2

Evan Nightstand White

Dimensions

Width22.3"
Depth16.5"
Height23.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Evan Nightstand White.

  • Size: 22.3 X 16.5 X 23.7 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
22.3"
Depth
16.5"
Height
23.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$139.99Backorder