Furniture Wonders
Everly Bench
Everly Bench — photo 1
Everly Bench — photo 2
Everly Bench — photo 3

Everly Bench

$119.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2135-BENCH

Everly Bench

Dimensions

Width47.24"
Depth15.75"
Height19.29"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Everly Bench.

  • Size: 47.24 W X 15.75 D X 19.29 H

Dimensions

Width
47.24"
Depth
15.75"
Height
19.29"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$119.99Backorder