Furniture Wonders
Everly Sideboard
Everly Sideboard — photo 1
Everly Sideboard — photo 2

Everly Sideboard

$479.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2135-SB

Everly Sideboard

Dimensions

Width52"
Depth15.8"
Height35.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Everly Sideboard.

  • Size: 52 X 15.8 X 35.4 H

Dimensions

Width
52"
Depth
15.8"
Height
35.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$479.99Backorder