Furniture Wonders
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair — photo 1
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair — photo 2
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair — photo 3
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair — photo 4
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair — photo 5
Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair — photo 6

Flora Scalloped Velvet Arm Chair

$219.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-HM19042-PINK

Infuse your home with a most luxurious accent with this flower shape accent chair. It's an exclusive Anthropologie style, crafted from lustrous velvet that promises the most refined and softest of textures. This…

Dimensions

Width26.4"
Depth25.6"
Height31.5"
Weight19 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Infuse your home with a most luxurious accent with this flower shape accent chair. It's an exclusive Anthropologie style, crafted from lustrous velvet that promises the most refined and softest of textures. This elegant upholstered barrel chair is designed for both relaxation and style. Introduce contemporary design and comfort to your home. The medium density foam filling with a solid and manufactured wood frame provides comfort and support. A distinctive collection, this chair makes a striking décor statement brimming with possibility.

  • It's an exclusive Anthropologie style, crafted from lustrous velvet that promises the most refined and softest of textures.
  • The medium density foam filling with a solid and manufactured wood frame provides comfort and support.
  • A distinctive collection, this chair makes a striking décor statement brimming with possibility.
  • This elegant upholstered accent chair is designed for both relaxation and style.
  • High-density foam filling with a solid and manufactured wood frame provides comfort and support.

Dimensions

Width
26.4"
Depth
25.6"
Height
31.5"
Weight
19 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$219.99Backorder