Furniture Wonders
Florian Nightstand
Florian Nightstand — photo 1
Florian Nightstand — photo 2
Florian Nightstand — photo 3

Florian Nightstand

$219.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6572-2

Florian Nightstand

Dimensions

Width24.6"
Depth15.8"
Height25.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Florian Nightstand.

  • Size: 24.6 X 15.8 X 25.4 H
  • Center Glide

Dimensions

Width
24.6"
Depth
15.8"
Height
25.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$219.99Backorder