Furniture Wonders
Florin Modular Nightstand
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 1
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 2
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 3
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 4
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 5
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 6
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 7
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 8
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 9
Florin Modular Nightstand — photo 10

Florin Modular Nightstand

$234.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-NSRB1279-WAL

Transform your space with our versatile nightstand—modular design for personalized functionality and modern style.

Dimensions

Width24.5"
Depth15.75"
Height23.75"
Weight54 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Transform your space with our versatile nightstand—modular design for personalized functionality and modern style.

  • Endless Combinations: Customizable design for versatile setups like dressers, bookshelves, and TV stands.
  • Easy Transport: Side handles enable convenient and portable movement.
  • Complete Set: Each unit features a lift-top and drawer, packaged together for enhanced functionality.

Dimensions

Width
24.5"
Depth
15.75"
Height
23.75"
Weight
54 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$234.99Backorder