Furniture Wonders
Glendale Bench
Glendale Bench — photo 1
Glendale Bench — photo 2
Glendale Bench — photo 3

Glendale Bench

$114.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2138-BENCH

Glendale Bench

Dimensions

Width45.3"
Depth15.8"
Height19.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Glendale Bench.

  • Size: 45.3 X 15.8 X 19.5 H

Dimensions

Width
45.3"
Depth
15.8"
Height
19.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$114.99Backorder