Furniture Wonders
Hazel Bench
Hazel Bench — photo 1
Hazel Bench — photo 2
Hazel Bench — photo 3

Hazel Bench

$109.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-1321-BENCH

Hazel Bench

Dimensions

Width42"
Depth16.5"
Height19.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Hazel Bench.

  • Size: 42 X 16.5 X 19.3 H

Dimensions

Width
42"
Depth
16.5"
Height
19.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$109.99Backorder