Furniture Wonders
Jameson Chest
Jameson Chest — photo 1
Jameson Chest — photo 2

Jameson Chest

$369.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4690-4

Jameson Chest

Dimensions

Width33.9"
Depth16.9"
Height51.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jameson Chest.

  • Size: 33.9 X 16.9 X 51.7 H

Dimensions

Width
33.9"
Depth
16.9"
Height
51.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$369.99Backorder