Furniture Wonders
Jane Accent Chair
Jane Accent Chair — photo 1
Jane Accent Chair — photo 2
Jane Accent Chair — photo 3
Jane Accent Chair — photo 4
Jane Accent Chair — photo 5
Jane Accent Chair — photo 6

Jane Accent Chair

$219.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-MA3288-3-GREY

Add a pop of color with this side chair. Founded atop briarwood legs, the velvet upholstered chair is functional and decorative. This small accent chair features a lovely fabric and tufted on both seat and back,…

Dimensions

Width25.1"
Depth26.7"
Height30.3"
Weight18 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Add a pop of color with this side chair. Founded atop briarwood legs, the velvet upholstered chair is functional and decorative. This small accent chair features a lovely fabric and tufted on both seat and back, perfect for any design aesthetic. This chair can be placed in any room or office space.

  • Colorful velvet accent chair great to add a pop of color to your space.
  • Legs made of sturdy Briar Wood for a classic and polished look.
  • Foam padded seat for comfort.

Dimensions

Width
25.1"
Depth
26.7"
Height
30.3"
Weight
18 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$219.99Backorder