Furniture Wonders
Janna Counter Height Stool-White
Janna Counter Height Stool-White — photo 1
Janna Counter Height Stool-White — photo 2
Janna Counter Height Stool-White — photo 3
Janna Counter Height Stool-White — photo 4

Janna Counter Height Stool-White

$94.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2981WH-24

Janna Counter Height Stool-White

Dimensions

Width21.3"
Depth20.2"
Height37.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Janna Counter Height Stool-White.

  • Size: 21.3 W X 20.2 D X 37.5 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
21.3"
Depth
20.2"
Height
37.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$94.99Backorder