Furniture Wonders
Lloyd Counter Height Chair
Lloyd Counter Height Chair — photo 1
Lloyd Counter Height Chair — photo 2
Lloyd Counter Height Chair — photo 3

Lloyd Counter Height Chair

$84.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2837S-24

Lloyd Counter Height Chair

Dimensions

Width19.3"
Depth21.9"
Height41.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lloyd Counter Height Chair.

  • Size: 19.3 X 21.9 X 41.9 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
19.3"
Depth
21.9"
Height
41.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$84.99Backorder