Furniture Wonders
Jaylen Chest

Jaylen Chest

$269.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9270-4

Jaylen Chest

Dimensions

Width31.5"
Depth16.4"
Height48.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaylen Chest.

  • Size: 31.5 X 16.4 X 48.3 H

Dimensions

Width
31.5"
Depth
16.4"
Height
48.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$269.99Backorder