Furniture Wonders
Jaymes Chest
Jaymes Chest — photo 1
Jaymes Chest — photo 2
Jaymes Chest — photo 3

Jaymes Chest

$419.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6580-4

Jaymes Chest

Dimensions

Width35.4"
Depth17.1"
Height50"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaymes Chest.

  • Size: 35.4 X 17.1 X 50 H
  • Center Glide

Dimensions

Width
35.4"
Depth
17.1"
Height
50"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$419.99Backorder