Furniture Wonders
Jaymes Chest White Mist
Jaymes Chest White Mist — photo 1
Jaymes Chest White Mist — photo 2

Jaymes Chest White Mist

$419.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6582-4

Jaymes Chest White Mist

Dimensions

Width35.4"
Depth17.1"
Height50"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaymes Chest White Mist.

  • Size: 35.4 X 17.1 X 50 H
  • Center Glide

Dimensions

Width
35.4"
Depth
17.1"
Height
50"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$419.99Backorder