Furniture Wonders
Joyce Sideboard
Joyce Sideboard — photo 1
Joyce Sideboard — photo 2
Joyce Sideboard — photo 3
Joyce Sideboard — photo 4
Joyce Sideboard — photo 5
Joyce Sideboard — photo 6
Joyce Sideboard — photo 7
Joyce Sideboard — photo 8
Joyce Sideboard — photo 9

Joyce Sideboard

$374.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-SBHM0836-WAL

Introduce stylish storage solutions to your space with this 3-door storage cabinet. Designed with contemporary flair, this sideboard seamlessly combines functionality and aesthetics. The 3 push-to-open doors open to…

Dimensions

Width45.25"
Depth15.75"
Height30"
Weight75 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Arrives ready to use
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Introduce stylish storage solutions to your space with this 3-door storage cabinet. Designed with contemporary flair, this sideboard seamlessly combines functionality and aesthetics. The 3 push-to-open doors open to unveil ample storage space, and the adjustable shelf inside ensures the effortless organization of your belongings. Constructed from kiln-dried solid and engineered wood, it stands gracefully on adjustable tapered legs. We especially admire the subtle visual texture added by the hexagonal embellishments on the front panels. Whether placed in the dining area, living room, or hallway, this versatile 3-door sideboard brings a perfect blend of practicality and charm to your home decor.

  • Contemporary Appeal: The 3-door storage cabinet boasts a sleek and modern aesthetic, while the clean lines, minimalist form, and smooth finishes make it an eye-catching addition to multiple scenarios.
  • Ample Storage Space: The 3 doors gracefully open to reveal adequate storage space, allowing you to keep your items neatly arranged and readily accessible.
  • Adjustable Shelf: Equipped with adjustable shelves, whether you need taller spaces for bulky items or prefer smaller compartments for delicate objects, it allows you to customize the interior layout to suit your specific storage needs.
  • Hexagonal Embellishments: The cabinet features tasteful hexagonal embellishments, these decorative accents enhance the visual appeal, while creating an attention-grabbing focal point that effortlessly stands out in your living space.
  • Adjustable leg: The storage sideboard equipped with adjustable legs, allows you to easily customize its height and levels it on uneven surfaces.

Dimensions

Width
45.25"
Depth
15.75"
Height
30"
Weight
75 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Arrives assembled
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$374.99Backorder