Furniture Wonders
Kiera Arm Chair-Coffee Brown
Kiera Arm Chair-Coffee Brown — photo 1
Kiera Arm Chair-Coffee Brown — photo 2

Kiera Arm Chair-Coffee Brown

$249.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2149A

Kiera Arm Chair-Coffee Brown

Dimensions

Width27.8"
Depth28.8"
Height44"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Kiera Arm Chair-Coffee Brown.

  • Size: 27.8 W X 28.8 D X 44 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
27.8"
Depth
28.8"
Height
44"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$249.99Backorder