Furniture Wonders
Lakecrest Nightstand
Lakecrest Nightstand — photo 1
Lakecrest Nightstand — photo 2
Lakecrest Nightstand — photo 3

Lakecrest Nightstand

$234.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6520-2

Lakecrest Nightstand

Dimensions

Width27.5"
Depth15.8"
Height26"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lakecrest Nightstand.

  • Size: 27.5 X 15.8 X 26 H

Dimensions

Width
27.5"
Depth
15.8"
Height
26"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$234.99Backorder