Furniture Wonders
Lillian Nightstand
Lillian Nightstand — photo 1
Lillian Nightstand — photo 2
Lillian Nightstand — photo 3
Lillian Nightstand — photo 4

Lillian Nightstand

$309.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B7100-2

Lillian Nightstand

Dimensions

Width29.9"
Depth17.5"
Height29.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lillian Nightstand.

  • Size: 29.9 X 17.5 X 29.5 H
  • W/night Light -full Ext 35MM Black

Dimensions

Width
29.9"
Depth
17.5"
Height
29.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$309.99Backorder