Furniture Wonders
Lloyd Bench (2137-BENCH-OT)
Lloyd Bench (2137-BENCH-OT) — photo 1
Lloyd Bench (2137-BENCH-OT) — photo 2
Lloyd Bench (2137-BENCH-OT) — photo 3

Lloyd Bench (2137-BENCH-OT)

$144.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2137-BENCH-OT

Lloyd Bench

Dimensions

Width53.4"
Depth16"
Height18.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lloyd Bench.

  • Size: 53.4 X 16 X 18.7 H

Dimensions

Width
53.4"
Depth
16"
Height
18.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$144.99Backorder