Furniture Wonders
Lorraine Chest
Lorraine Chest — photo 1
Lorraine Chest — photo 2

Lorraine Chest

$294.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6600-4

Lorraine Chest

Dimensions

Width31.1"
Depth16.3"
Height47"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lorraine Chest.

  • Size: 31.1 W X 16.3 D X 47 H

Dimensions

Width
31.1"
Depth
16.3"
Height
47"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$294.99Backorder