Furniture Wonders
Louis Philip Chest Greige

Louis Philip Chest Greige

$254.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B3750-4

Louis Philip Chest Greige

Dimensions

Width31"
Depth15.5"
Height47.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Louis Philip Chest Greige.

  • Size: 31 X 15.5 X 47.9

Dimensions

Width
31"
Depth
15.5"
Height
47.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$254.99Backorder