Furniture Wonders
Lucinda Chest - Black

Lucinda Chest - Black

$404.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9265-4

Lucinda Chest - Black

Dimensions

Width35.4"
Depth20.1"
Height49.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lucinda Chest - Black.

  • Size: 35.4 X 20.1 X 49.8 H

Dimensions

Width
35.4"
Depth
20.1"
Height
49.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$404.99Backorder